Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Mervue
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 3
  • Westport United
  • final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Westport United:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Westport United
  • 3 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 3 V 1
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Mikey Walsh
  • semi final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 2 V 1
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • VCarew/TMurphy/MWalsh
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Castlebar Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Martin Conneely
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 19:45
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 2 V 1
  • Colga
  • Derek Geasley
  • quarter final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Colga:
  • 19:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Knocknacarra
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 3 V 0
  • AC Celtic
  • Dave Daly
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    AC Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 0 V 1
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 5 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 3 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Maree/Oranmore C:
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Dave Daly
  • round 4

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 2 V 0
  • Merville Utd
  • Mikey Walsh
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Merville Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • V
  • Benbulben
  • conceded by benbulben

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Benbulben:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballymoe FC
  • 1 V 3
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Ballymoe FC:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 14:00
  • St Francis
  • St Francis
  • 5 V 0
  • Salthill Devon B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    St Francis:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 0
  • Strand Celtic
  • 43401
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 2 V 0
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Skyvalley Rovers:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
  • 4 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh-Knock Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 1 V 4
  • Mervue Utd B
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 1
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • 66119
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Ballinrobe Town:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry
  • Buddy Bodkin
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 1 V 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • Richard Connor
  • round 3

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 12:30
  • Fahy Rovers
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballinrobe Town
  • 7 V 0
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Ballinrobe Town:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Claremorris
  • 3 V 5
  • Moyne Villa
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 4
  • Strand Celtic
  • John Thornton
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Strand Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Arrow Harps
  • 8 V 5
  • Craughwell United B
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Arrow Harps:

    Craughwell United B:
  • 12:00
  • TBC
  • Manulla
  • 5 V 0
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Colemanstown Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 4 V 0
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Dave Daly
  • round 2

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 12:30
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Colga
  • Martin Conneely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Colga:
  • 18:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 5 V 0
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Dave Daly
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 10:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore C
  • 4 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore C:

    Renmore:
  • 17:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 0
  • Corofin Utd
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 15:30
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 3 V 1
  • Corrib Celtic B
  • Paul McGrath
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Corrib Celtic B:
  • 12:00
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC C
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC C:
  • 10:30
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • 0 V 5
  • Galway Hibs
  • Niall Crosby
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga B
  • 5 V 8
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga B:

    Kilshanvey Utd:
  • 10:30
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga C
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 43401
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Colga C:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 10:30
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 0 V 6
  • Tuam Celtic
  • Colman Brady
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 10:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United B
  • 3 V 1
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • Michael Shaughnessy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Craughwell United B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:
  • 10:30
  • Kinvara
  • Kinvara Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Moyne Villa
  • Alan Flannely
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Kinvara Utd:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 10:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 2
  • Salthill Devon C
  • 61352
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Salthill Devon C:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa C
  • V
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • conceded by moyne villa c

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa C:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 10:30
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa B
  • 5 V 0
  • St Bernards B
  • Gerry Fahy
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa B:

    St Bernards B:
  • 10:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 0 V 1
  • Athenry
  • Chris Campbell
  • round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Athenry:
  • 10:30
  • Abbeyknockmoy
  • St Bernards
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd
  • Kevin Ruane
  • round 1

  • Scores

    St Bernards:

    Mervue Utd: