Connacht Cup U12
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Athenry Brown
- 0 v 5
- Athenry Brown
- 0 - 5
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Colga B
- 5 v 8
- Colga B
- 5 - 8
- Kilshanvey Utd
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Colga C
- 2 v 3
- Colga C
- 2 - 3
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Corrib Celtic
- 0 v 6
- Corrib Celtic
- 0 - 6
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Craughwell United Navy
- 3 v 1
- Craughwell United Navy
- 3 - 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway Green
- Cregmore/Claregalway Green
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Kinvara Utd
- 1 v 3
- Kinvara Utd
- 1 - 3
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 4 v 2
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 4 - 2
- Salthill Devon Red
- Salthill Devon Red
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Moyne Villa C
- v
- Moyne Villa C
- -
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 5 v 0
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 5 - 0
- St Bernards Red
- St Bernards Red
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- St Bernards
- 0 v 5
- St Bernards
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 23/09/2017 12:00
- Craughwell United
- 3 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 3 - 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway Purple
- Cregmore/Claregalway Purple
- 23/09/2017 15:30
- Corrib Rangers
- 3 v 1
- Corrib Rangers
- 3 - 1
- Corrib Celtic Red
- Corrib Celtic Red
- 23/09/2017 17:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 0
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 24/09/2017 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 4 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 4 - 2
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 25/09/2017 18:30
- Knocknacarra
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 5 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- Maree/Oranmore Brown
- 30/09/2017 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Colga
- Colga
- 04/11/2017 10:30
- Colga
- 4 v 0
- Colga
- 4 - 0
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 04/11/2017 12:00
- Manulla
- 5 v 0
- Manulla
- 5 - 0
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 04/11/2017 12:30
- Arrow Harps
- 8 v 5
- Arrow Harps
- 8 - 5
- Craughwell United Navy
- Craughwell United Navy
- 04/11/2017 14:00
- Ballinrobe Town
- 7 v 0
- Ballinrobe Town
- 7 - 0
- Kilshanvey Utd
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 04/11/2017 14:00
- Claremorris
- 3 v 5
- Claremorris
- 3 - 5
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 04/11/2017 14:00
- Corrib Rangers
- 3 v 4
- Corrib Rangers
- 3 - 4
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 05/11/2017 12:30
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 v 5
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 25/11/2017 10:30
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 0 v 5
- Moyne Villa Brown
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 25/11/2017 10:30
- Moyne Villa
- 1 v 2
- Moyne Villa
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 25/11/2017 12:00
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 4 v 0
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 4 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 25/11/2017 12:00
- Manulla
- 1 v 4
- Manulla
- 1 - 4
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 25/11/2017 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 1
- Ballinrobe Town
- Ballinrobe Town
- 25/11/2017 14:00
- Colga
- 4 v 0
- Colga
- 4 - 0
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 25/11/2017 14:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 v 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 2 - 0
- Skyvalley Rovers
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 26/11/2017 14:00
- Ballymoe FC
- 1 v 3
- Ballymoe FC
- 1 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 26/11/2017 14:00
- St Francis
- 5 v 0
- St Francis
- 5 - 0
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- Salthill Devon Yellow
- 09/12/2017 14:00
- Craughwell United
- 2 v 0
- Craughwell United
- 2 - 0
- Merville Utd
- Merville Utd
- 09/12/2017 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- v
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- -
- Benbulben
- Benbulben
- 06/01/2018 10:30
- Colga
- 3 v 0
- Colga
- 3 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- Maree/Oranmore Purple
- 06/01/2018 10:30
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 06/01/2018 14:00
- Athenry
- 0 v 1
- Athenry
- 0 - 1
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 06/01/2018 14:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 - 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 14/01/2018 12:00
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 3 v 0
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 3 - 0
- AC Celtic
- AC Celtic
- 15/01/2018 19:30
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 05/03/2018 19:45
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 2 v 1
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 2 - 1
- Colga
- Colga
- 10/03/2018 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 10/03/2018 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 1
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 08/04/2018 11:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 3 - 1
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- Mervue Utd Yellow
- 14/04/2018 12:00
- Westport United
- 3 v 2
- Westport United
- 3 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 05/05/2018 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 3
- Westport United
- Westport United