Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Bellurgan
  • Jimmy Nolan
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Bellurgan:
  • 14:00
  • Willow Park FC
  • Willow Park FC
  • 1 V 0
  • Salthill Devon
  • Last 16

  • Scores

    Willow Park FC:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 12:00
  • Lecarrow
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Westport United
  • Regional Final

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Shelbourne
  • Shelbourne
  • 0 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Shelbourne:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Granagh
  • Granagh
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Last 32

  • Scores

    Granagh:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 6 V 1
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Darren Lynch
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 4
  • Westport United
  • Martin Conneely
  • Regional Semi

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Westport United:
  • 14:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 2 V 3
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 13:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 1 V 4
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 1 V 3
  • Westport United
  • Michael Shaughnessy

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Westport United:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 0 V 2
  • Ballina Town
  • Buddy Bodkin

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Ballina Town:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 1 V 2
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • Mary Comerford

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Ballinasloe Town:
  • 14:00
  • Celtic Park-Castlebar
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 0 V 4
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Castlebar Celtic:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmurry FC
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Kilmurry FC:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Newtown FC
  • Newtown FC
  • 3 V 1
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Newtown FC:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 1 V 6
  • Castlerea Celtic
  • Brendan Kane

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Castlerea Celtic:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United
  • 5 V 0
  • Colga

  • Scores

    Westport United:

    Colga:
  • 12:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • Ballinasloe Town
  • 4 V 2
  • Ballymoe FC

  • Scores

    Ballinasloe Town:

    Ballymoe FC:
  • 12:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • 1 V 7
  • Kilmurry FC
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:

    Kilmurry FC:
  • 16:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 4 V 1
  • Westport United B
  • Jimmy Nolan

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Westport United B:
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 0
  • Arrow Harps
  • John Thornton

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Arrow Harps:
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Ballisodare Utd
  • 0 V 5
  • Mervue Utd

  • Scores

    Ballisodare Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Furbo
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • 6 V 1
  • Temple Villa
  • James Johnson

  • Scores

    Bearna Na Forbacha:

    Temple Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • 4 V 3
  • Kiltullagh

  • Scores

    Claremorris:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 3
  • Manor Rangers
  • Gerry Coen

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Manor Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 3 V 0
  • St Josephs B
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    St Josephs B:
  • 12:30
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:00
  • Ballina town
  • Ballina Town
  • 6 V 2
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Ballina Town:

    Athenry:
  • 11:30
  • Craughwell
  • Craughwell United
  • 0 V 3
  • Colga
  • Mikey Walsh

  • Scores

    Craughwell United:

    Colga:
  • 13:00
  • AC Celtic
  • AC Celtic
  • 1 V 6
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC

  • Scores

    AC Celtic:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Gurteen Sportsfield
  • Gurteen
  • 3 V 2
  • Moyne Villa

  • Scores

    Gurteen:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 4 V 1
  • Boyle Celtic
  • Darren Lynch

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Boyle Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Strand Celtic
  • Strand Celtic
  • 1 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic

  • Scores

    Strand Celtic:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 13:00
  • Abbeycartron
  • Ballyboro
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry

  • Scores

    Ballyboro:

    Athenry:
  • 12:00
  • Westport United
  • Westport United C
  • 4 V 0
  • Corrib Celtic

  • Scores

    Westport United C:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 11:30
  • Abbeycartron
  • Melview FC
  • 1 V 5
  • Salthill Devon

  • Scores

    Melview FC:

    Salthill Devon: