SFAI Sketchers Cup U13
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- St Kevins Boys
- St Kevins Boys
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- St Kevins Boys
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/02/2020 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Bellurgan
- Bellurgan
- 15/02/2020 14:00
- Willow Park FC
- 1 v 0
- Willow Park FC
- 1 - 0
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 01/02/2020 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 26/01/2020 14:00
- Shelbourne
- 0 v 2
- Shelbourne
- 0 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 25/01/2020 14:00
- Granagh
- 0 v 4
- Granagh
- 0 - 4
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 07/12/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 4
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 4
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 07/12/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 6 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 6 - 1
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 16/11/2019 14:00
- Ballina Town
- 2 v 3
- Ballina Town
- 2 - 3
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 16/11/2019 13:00
- Newtown FC
- 1 v 4
- Newtown FC
- 1 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 16/11/2019 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 v 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- 1 - 3
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 26/10/2019 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra
- 0 - 2
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 1 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 0 v 4
- Castlebar Celtic
- 0 - 4
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- Kilmurry FC
- 0 v 3
- Kilmurry FC
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- Newtown FC
- 3 v 1
- Newtown FC
- 3 - 1
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- Renmore
- 1 v 6
- Renmore
- 1 - 6
- Castlerea Celtic
- Castlerea Celtic
- 26/10/2019 12:00
- Westport United
- 5 v 0
- Westport United
- 5 - 0
- Colga
- Colga
- 12/10/2019 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 v 2
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 - 2
- Ballymoe FC
- Ballymoe FC
- 06/10/2019 12:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 1 v 7
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 1 - 7
- Kilmurry FC
- Kilmurry FC
- 05/10/2019 16:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 1
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 1
- Westport United B
- Westport United B
- 05/10/2019 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 0
- Arrow Harps
- Arrow Harps
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- Ballisodare Utd
- 0 v 5
- Ballisodare Utd
- 0 - 5
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 6 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 6 - 1
- Temple Villa
- Temple Villa
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- Claremorris
- 4 v 3
- Claremorris
- 4 - 3
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 v 3
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 - 3
- Manorhamilton Rangers
- Manorhamilton Rangers
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- Renmore
- 3 v 0
- Renmore
- 3 - 0
- St Josephs B
- St Josephs B
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 05/10/2019 12:00
- Ballina Town
- 6 v 2
- Ballina Town
- 6 - 2
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 05/10/2019 11:30
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 3
- Colga
- Colga
- 15/09/2019 13:00
- AC Celtic
- 1 v 6
- AC Celtic
- 1 - 6
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 14/09/2019 14:00
- Gurteen
- 3 v 2
- Gurteen
- 3 - 2
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 14/09/2019 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 4 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 4 - 1
- Boyle Celtic
- Boyle Celtic
- 14/09/2019 14:00
- Strand Celtic
- 1 v 3
- Strand Celtic
- 1 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 14/09/2019 12:00
- Westport United C
- 4 v 0
- Westport United C
- 4 - 0
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 14/09/2019 11:30
- Melview FC
- 1 v 5
- Melview FC
- 1 - 5
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon