Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Villa FC
  • Villa FC
  • 4 V 1
  • Salthill Devon
  • TBC
  • Semi Final

  • Scores

    Villa FC:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • North End United
  • North End United
  • 1 V 3
  • Salthill Devon
  • Qtr Final

  • Scores

    North End United:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Fairview Rangers
  • Fairview Rangers
  • 1 V 4
  • Salthill Devon
  • Round 6

  • Scores

    Fairview Rangers:

    Salthill Devon:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 6 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • JOConnor/RConnor/KRuane
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 5 V 6
  • Regional United
  • JOConnor/PJNorman/KRuane
  • Round 5

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Regional United:
  • 14:00
  • Ferrybank FC
  • Ferrybank FC
  • 1 V 4
  • Athenry
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Ferrybank FC:

    Athenry:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 0
  • Liffey Wanderers
  • ESalcido/TMurphy/GDarcy
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Liffey Wanderers:
  • 12:00
  • Malahide Utd
  • Malahide Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Mervue Utd
  • Round 4

  • Scores

    Malahide Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 11:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 0 V 5
  • Athenry
  • John O Connor

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Athenry:
  • 16:30
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 2 V 0
  • Galway Hibs
  • MLynch/TMurphy/GDarcy

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 4 V 1
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • JOConnor/TMurphy/GDarcy

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 17:00
  • Oranmore All Weather
  • Gort Utd
  • 4 V 5
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Lukasz Szkwarek
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 1 V 4
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 11:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • Corrib Rangers
  • JOConnor/JNolan/GDarcy
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • 1 V 4
  • Galway Hibs
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore B:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 0 V 3
  • Mervue Utd
  • Trevor Conlon
  • Conceded by West Coast Utd

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:45
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • 3 V 4
  • Athenry
  • JOConnor/RConnor/KRuane
  • Round 2

  • Scores

    Tuam Celtic:

    Athenry:
  • 17:00
  • Oranmore All Weather
  • Gort Utd
  • 4 V 2
  • Corrib Celtic
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Gort Utd:

    Corrib Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 5 V 4
  • East Utd
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    East Utd:
  • 12:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • 2 V 3
  • Corrib Rangers
  • Brian Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Knocknacarra:

    Corrib Rangers:
  • 11:30
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • 5 V 1
  • Moyne Villa
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Maree/Oranmore:

    Moyne Villa:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Tuam Celtic
  • TConlon/RConnor/JNolan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 16:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd B
  • 4 V 0
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Niall Crosby
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd B:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 1 V 6
  • Maree/Oranmore B
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Maree/Oranmore B:
  • 14:00
  • Clarinbridge
  • Colga
  • 2 V 3
  • Galway Hibs
  • Kevin Ruane
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colga:

    Galway Hibs:
  • 14:00
  • Letterfrack
  • West Coast Utd
  • 7 V 1
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Trevor Conlon
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    West Coast Utd:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 14:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd B
  • 1 V 6
  • Mervue Utd
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    West Utd B:

    Mervue Utd:
  • 19:45
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 3 V 0
  • NUI Galway
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    NUI Galway:
  • 19:45
  • Headford
  • Corofin Utd
  • 0 V 7
  • Athenry
  • Richard Connor
  • Round 1 Note Venue

  • Scores

    Corofin Utd:

    Athenry:
  • 11:00
  • South Park
  • West Utd
  • 1 V 0
  • St Bernards
  • RConnor/GDarcy/DRyan
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    West Utd:

    St Bernards:
  • 14:15
  • Westside
  • Galway Bohs
  • 0 V 4
  • Colga
  • Gary Small
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Galway Bohs:

    Colga:
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 6 V 0
  • Renmore
  • Richard Connor
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Renmore:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 3 V 2
  • Dynamo Blues
  • Marc Lynch
  • Prelim Rd

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Dynamo Blues: