FAI Centenary Junior Cup
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 11/09/2021 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 3 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 3 - 2
- Dynamo Blues
- Dynamo Blues
- 11/09/2021 14:15
- Galway Bohs
- 0 v 4
- Galway Bohs
- 0 - 4
- Colga
- Colga
- 12/09/2021 11:00
- West Utd
- 1 v 0
- West Utd
- 1 - 0
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 21/09/2021 19:45
- Corofin Utd
- 0 v 7
- Corofin Utd
- 0 - 7
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 24/09/2021 19:45
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 0
- NUI Galway
- NUI Galway
- 25/09/2021 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 v 6
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 - 6
- Maree/Oranmore B
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 25/09/2021 14:00
- Colga
- 2 v 3
- Colga
- 2 - 3
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 25/09/2021 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 7 v 1
- West Coast Utd
- 7 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 25/09/2021 14:00
- West Utd B
- 1 v 6
- West Utd B
- 1 - 6
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 25/09/2021 16:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 v 0
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 - 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 26/09/2021 11:00
- West Utd
- 1 v 2
- West Utd
- 1 - 2
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 26/09/2021 11:30
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- 5 - 1
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 26/09/2021 12:30
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 3
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 3
- Corrib Rangers
- Corrib Rangers
- 26/09/2021 17:00
- Gort Utd
- 4 v 2
- Gort Utd
- 4 - 2
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 15/10/2021 19:45
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 v 4
- Tuam Celtic
- 3 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 16/10/2021 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 1 - 4
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 16/10/2021 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 0 v 3
- West Coast Utd
- 0 - 3
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 17/10/2021 11:00
- Salthill Devon
- 3 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 3 - 0
- Corrib Rangers
- Corrib Rangers
- 17/10/2021 14:00
- Loughrea
- 1 v 4
- Loughrea
- 1 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 17/10/2021 17:00
- Gort Utd
- 4 v 5
- Gort Utd
- 4 - 5
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 05/11/2021 19:45
- Salthill Devon
- 4 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 4 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 06/11/2021 16:30
- Mervue Utd
- 2 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 2 - 0
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 07/11/2021 11:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 0 v 5
- Mervue Utd B
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 28/11/2021 12:00
- Malahide Utd
- 1 v 2
- Malahide Utd
- 1 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 28/11/2021 14:00
- Ferrybank FC
- 1 v 4
- Ferrybank FC
- 1 - 4
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 28/11/2021 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 4 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 4 - 0
- Liffey Wanderers
- Liffey Wanderers
- 12/02/2022 14:00
- Athenry
- 5 v 6
- Athenry
- 5 - 6
- Regional United
- Regional United
- 13/02/2022 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 6 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 6 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 06/03/2022 14:00
- Fairview Rangers
- 1 v 4
- Fairview Rangers
- 1 - 4
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 03/04/2022 14:00
- North End United
- 1 v 3
- North End United
- 1 - 3
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 01/05/2022 14:00
- Villa FC
- 4 v 1
- Villa FC
- 4 - 1
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon