Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry B
  • V
  • Newtown FC
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • V
  • Westport United
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • V
  • Conn Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • V
  • Manulla
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • V
  • St Johns
  • 14:00
  • Tuam
  • Tuam Celtic
  • V
  • Athenry
  • 13:00
  • Oranmore
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • V
  • Salthill Devon B
  • 14:30
  • Cappagh Park
  • Knocknacarra
  • V
  • Corrib Rangers


Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Loughrea
  • Loughrea
  • 3 V 4
  • Knocknacarra
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Loughrea:

    Knocknacarra:
  • 14:00
  • Annaghdown
  • Corrib Celtic
  • 2 V 4
  • Salthill Devon B
  • Dermot Ryan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Celtic:

    Salthill Devon B:
  • 14:00
  • Bohermore
  • Galway Hibs
  • 7 V 2
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC
  • Mikey Walsh
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Galway Hibs:

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC:
  • 14:00
  • Kilconly
  • Kilshanvey Utd
  • 1 V 2
  • Athenry B
  • Colman Brady
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Kilshanvey Utd:

    Athenry B:
  • 14:00
  • Mervue
  • Mervue Utd
  • 5 V 0
  • Kiltullagh
  • Gary Small
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Mervue Utd:

    Kiltullagh:
  • 14:00
  • Renmore
  • Renmore
  • 0 V 3
  • Tuam Celtic
  • JCanty/JBodkin/PMcGrath
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Renmore:

    Tuam Celtic:
  • 14:00
  • Drom
  • Salthill Devon
  • 7 V 2
  • Bearna Na Forbacha
  • Tommy Murphy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Salthill Devon:

    Bearna Na Forbacha:
  • 13:00
  • Cregmore
  • Cregmore/Claregalway FC B
  • 2 V 5
  • Maree/Oranmore
  • Martin Conneely
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Cregmore/Claregalway FC B:

    Maree/Oranmore:
  • 12:00
  • Athenry
  • Athenry
  • 4 V 1
  • Corofin Utd
  • Vincent Carew
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Athenry:

    Corofin Utd:
  • 12:00
  • Westside
  • Corrib Rangers
  • 4 V 1
  • Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic
  • Beachla Folan
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Corrib Rangers:

    Merlin Woods FC/Medtronic:
  • 12:00
  • Headford
  • Moyne Villa
  • 5 V 0
  • Mervue Utd B
  • Gabriel Darcy
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Moyne Villa:

    Mervue Utd B:
  • 12:00
  • Colemanstown
  • Colemanstown Utd
  • 7 V 2
  • Renmore
  • Marc Lynch
  • Round 1

  • Scores

    Colemanstown Utd:

    Renmore: