Connacht Cup Boys U16
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/09/2021 12:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 7 v 2
- Colemanstown Utd
- 7 - 2
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 26/09/2021 12:00
- Athenry
- 4 v 1
- Athenry
- 4 - 1
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 26/09/2021 12:00
- Corrib Rangers
- 4 v 1
- Corrib Rangers
- 4 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 26/09/2021 12:00
- Moyne Villa
- 5 v 0
- Moyne Villa
- 5 - 0
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 26/09/2021 13:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 2 v 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway B
- 2 - 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 2 v 4
- Corrib Celtic
- 2 - 4
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 7 v 2
- Galway Hibs
- 7 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 1 v 2
- Kilshanvey Utd
- 1 - 2
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Renmore
- 0 v 3
- Renmore
- 0 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 26/09/2021 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 7 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 7 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 26/09/2021 16:00
- Loughrea
- 3 v 4
- Loughrea
- 3 - 4
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 23/10/2021 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 5 - 0
- Corrib Rangers
- Corrib Rangers
- 24/10/2021 11:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 1
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 24/10/2021 13:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore
- 1 - 3
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 24/10/2021 14:00
- Athenry B
- 3 v 0
- Athenry B
- 3 - 0
- Newtown FC
- Newtown FC
- 24/10/2021 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 1 v 0
- Galway Hibs
- 1 - 0
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 24/10/2021 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Conn Rangers
- Conn Rangers
- 24/10/2021 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 2 v 0
- Moyne Villa
- 2 - 0
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 24/10/2021 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 7 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 7 - 1
- St Johns
- St Johns
- 04/12/2021 11:30
- Athenry B
- 1 v 6
- Athenry B
- 1 - 6
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 04/12/2021 18:30
- Moyne Villa
- 3 v 0
- Moyne Villa
- 3 - 0
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 05/12/2021 12:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Killala
- Killala
- 05/12/2021 13:00
- Kilglass
- 8 v 7
- Kilglass
- 8 - 7
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 05/12/2021 14:00
- Galway Hibs
- 2 v 0
- Galway Hibs
- 2 - 0
- Carrick Town
- Carrick Town
- 05/12/2021 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 0 v 4
- Salthill Devon
- 0 - 4
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 05/12/2021 14:00
- Strand Celtic
- 1 v 3
- Strand Celtic
- 1 - 3
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 12/12/2021 11:45
- Knocknacarra
- 3 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 3 - 0
- Skyvalley Rovers
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 12/03/2022 16:00
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Kilglass
- Kilglass
- 13/03/2022 14:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 v 5
- Colemanstown Utd
- 1 - 5
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 27/03/2022 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 1 v 2
- Moyne Villa
- 1 - 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 27/03/2022 14:15
- Knocknacarra
- 2 v 1
- Knocknacarra
- 2 - 1
- Galway Hibs
- Galway Hibs
- 10/04/2022 14:00
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 5
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 5
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 10/04/2022 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 1 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 1 - 0
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 01/05/2022 13:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 1 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 1 - 0
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd