GFA Girls under 15 Championship
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- Annaghdown
- TBC
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- Oranmore
- TBC
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- Craughwell
- TBC
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- Kiltullagh
- TBC
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- Oranmore
- TBC
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- Headford
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/02/2020 14:00
- Athenry
- 4 v 2
- Athenry
- 4 - 2
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 23/02/2020 14:00
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 v 3
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 - 3
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 12/01/2020 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 4 v 1
- Corrib Celtic
- 4 - 1
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 12/01/2020 14:00
- Knocknacarra B
- 2 v 3
- Knocknacarra B
- 2 - 3
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 12/01/2020 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 3 v 1
- Moyne Villa
- 3 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 01/12/2019 14:00
- Corofin Utd
- 2 v 7
- Corofin Utd
- 2 - 7
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 24/11/2019 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 4 v 1
- Corrib Celtic
- 4 - 1
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 10/11/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 2 v 2
- Athenry
- 2 - 2
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 10/11/2019 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 2
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 09/11/2019 15:30
- Corofin Utd
- 4 v 3
- Corofin Utd
- 4 - 3
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- Kiltullagh
- 1 v 2
- Kiltullagh
- 1 - 2
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 13/10/2019 15:30
- Knocknacarra B
- 3 v 4
- Knocknacarra B
- 3 - 4
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 13/10/2019 14:00
- Corofin Utd
- 6 v 1
- Corofin Utd
- 6 - 1
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 13/10/2019 14:00
- Craughwell United
- 2 v 5
- Craughwell United
- 2 - 5
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 13/10/2019 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore
- 0 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 1 v 1
- Athenry
- 1 - 1
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Kiltullagh
- 1 v 2
- Kiltullagh
- 1 - 2
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 29/09/2019 14:00
- Moyne Villa
- 3 v 5
- Moyne Villa
- 3 - 5
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 15/09/2019 14:00
- Craughwell United
- 2 v 1
- Craughwell United
- 2 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 15/09/2019 14:00
- Knocknacarra B
- 1 v 0
- Knocknacarra B
- 1 - 0
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 14/09/2019 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 4
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 01/09/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 2 v 6
- Athenry
- 2 - 6
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd