GFA Reserve League
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- Athenry
- TBC
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- Athenry
- TBC
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Renmore
- Renmore
- Annaghdown
- TBC
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- Annaghdown
- TBC
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- Loughrea
- TBC
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- Loughrea
- TBC
- MacDara
- MacDara
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Carraroe Astro
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Utd
- West Utd
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Tuam
- TBC
- West Utd
- West Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- South Park
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 06/03/2020 19:45
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 3
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 3
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 25/01/2020 12:00
- Salthill Devon
- 7 v 2
- Salthill Devon
- 7 - 2
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 18/01/2020 14:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 v 7
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 - 7
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 05/01/2020 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 3 v 3
- West Coast Utd
- 3 - 3
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 04/01/2020 14:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 v 3
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 - 3
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 21/12/2019 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 2
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 2
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 21/12/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 4 v 3
- Salthill Devon
- 4 - 3
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 24/11/2019 14:00
- Athenry
- 2 v 3
- Athenry
- 2 - 3
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 23/11/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 6 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 6 - 1
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 17/11/2019 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 2 v 3
- West Coast Utd
- 2 - 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 26/10/2019 15:00
- West Coast Utd
- v
- West Coast Utd
- -
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 26/10/2019 15:00
- Renmore
- v
- Renmore
- -
- Salthill Devon
- Salthill Devon
- 26/10/2019 15:00
- West Utd
- 3 v 2
- West Utd
- 3 - 2
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 24/10/2019 19:30
- MacDara
- 5 v 0
- MacDara
- 5 - 0
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 06/10/2019 16:00
- MacDara
- 6 v 2
- MacDara
- 6 - 2
- Corrib Celtic
- Corrib Celtic
- 05/10/2019 16:00
- Athenry
- 6 v 2
- Athenry
- 6 - 2
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 05/10/2019 16:00
- West Coast Utd
- v
- West Coast Utd
- -
- West Utd
- West Utd
- 28/09/2019 16:00
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 0
- MacDara
- MacDara
- 27/09/2019 19:45
- Tuam Celtic
- 0 v 4
- Tuam Celtic
- 0 - 4
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 15/09/2019 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 0
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 14/09/2019 16:00
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 v 3
- Corrib Celtic
- 3 - 3
- West Utd
- West Utd
- 14/09/2019 16:00
- Loughrea
- 3 v 1
- Loughrea
- 3 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 13/09/2019 19:45
- MacDara
- 0 v 0
- MacDara
- 0 - 0
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic