GFA Girls U12 Division 1
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Colga B
- Colga B
- Colemanstown
- TBC
- Craughwell United B
- Craughwell United B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- Craughwell
- TBC
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- Loughrea
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/02/2020 12:30
- Knocknacarra C
- 1 v 2
- Knocknacarra C
- 1 - 2
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 23/02/2020 10:30
- Craughwell United B
- 1 v 6
- Craughwell United B
- 1 - 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 26/01/2020 10:30
- Athenry B
- 2 v 4
- Athenry B
- 2 - 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 12/01/2020 10:30
- Knocknacarra C
- 3 v 2
- Knocknacarra C
- 3 - 2
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 12/01/2020 10:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 v 1
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 - 1
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 10/11/2019 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 - 0
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 10/11/2019 11:30
- Athenry B
- 6 v 0
- Athenry B
- 6 - 0
- Craughwell United B
- Craughwell United B
- 10/11/2019 10:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 6 v 0
- Colemanstown Utd
- 6 - 0
- Loughrea
- Loughrea
- 10/11/2019 10:30
- Colga B
- 1 v 1
- Colga B
- 1 - 1
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 18/10/2019 19:00
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 v 2
- Salthill Devon B
- 3 - 2
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 13/10/2019 12:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 2 v 1
- Colemanstown Utd
- 2 - 1
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 13/10/2019 12:00
- Loughrea
- 4 v 1
- Loughrea
- 4 - 1
- Craughwell United B
- Craughwell United B
- 13/10/2019 12:00
- Colga B
- 4 v 1
- Colga B
- 4 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 29/09/2019 12:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 1 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 1 - 0
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 29/09/2019 10:30
- Craughwell United B
- 1 v 6
- Craughwell United B
- 1 - 6
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 29/09/2019 10:30
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 v 2
- Knocknacarra C
- 0 - 2
- Colga B
- Colga B
- 22/09/2019 12:00
- Craughwell United B
- 0 v 5
- Craughwell United B
- 0 - 5
- Salthill Devon B
- Salthill Devon B
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- Loughrea
- 2 v 2
- Loughrea
- 2 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 15/09/2019 11:30
- Salthill Devon B
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon B
- 5 - 0
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 15/09/2019 10:30
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 v 0
- Colemanstown Utd
- 3 - 0
- Knocknacarra C
- Knocknacarra C
- 15/09/2019 10:30
- Colga B
- 9 v 1
- Colga B
- 9 - 1
- Craughwell United B
- Craughwell United B
- 07/09/2019 16:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 1 v 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 1 - 4
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd