Galway FA U13 Div 2
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Athenry
- TBC
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- Athenry
- TBC
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- Athenry
- TBC
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- Ballinasloe
- TBC
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- Ballinasloe
- TBC
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- Ballinasloe
- TBC
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- Ballinasloe
- TBC
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- Cappagh Park
- TBC
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Renmore
- Renmore
- Cappagh Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- Merlin Woods City Park
- TBC
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- New Village
- TBC
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- New Village
- TBC
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- New Village
- TBC
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- Renmore
- TBC
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Renmore
- TBC
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- Renmore
- TBC
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 00:00
- 00:00
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- Renmore
- TBC
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- Tuam
- TBC
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- Tuam
- TBC
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- Tuam
- TBC
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Renmore
- Renmore
- Tuam
- TBC
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- Letterfrack
- TBC
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Letterfrack
- TBC
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- Letterfrack
- TBC
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Renmore
- Renmore
- Letterfrack
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 07/03/2020 10:30
- Athenry B
- 2 v 0
- Athenry B
- 2 - 0
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 07/03/2020 10:30
- Renmore
- 2 v 4
- Renmore
- 2 - 4
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 04/03/2020 18:45
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 0 - 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 22/02/2020 14:15
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 v 2
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 - 2
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 22/02/2020 10:30
- Oughterard
- 0 v 3
- Oughterard
- 0 - 3
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 01/02/2020 14:15
- Knocknacarra B
- 6 v 0
- Knocknacarra B
- 6 - 0
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 26/01/2020 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 3 v 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 3 - 0
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 25/01/2020 14:00
- West Coast Utd
- 2 v 3
- West Coast Utd
- 2 - 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 14/12/2019 12:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 v 3
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 - 3
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 07/12/2019 12:00
- West Coast Utd
- 2 v 0
- West Coast Utd
- 2 - 0
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 30/11/2019 12:15
- Tuam Celtic B
- 0 v 5
- Tuam Celtic B
- 0 - 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 30/11/2019 10:30
- Athenry B
- 1 v 0
- Athenry B
- 1 - 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 30/11/2019 10:30
- Oughterard
- 1 v 1
- Oughterard
- 1 - 1
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 30/11/2019 10:30
- Renmore
- 1 v 8
- Renmore
- 1 - 8
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 16/11/2019 12:30
- Knocknacarra B
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra B
- 5 - 0
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 16/11/2019 12:30
- West Coast Utd
- 2 v 1
- West Coast Utd
- 2 - 1
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 16/11/2019 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 v 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 1 - 5
- Athenry B
- Athenry B
- 09/11/2019 12:00
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 - 0
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 26/10/2019 12:30
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 v 2
- Knocknacarra B
- 4 - 2
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 26/10/2019 10:30
- Oughterard
- 6 v 1
- Oughterard
- 6 - 1
- Tuam Celtic B
- Tuam Celtic B
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 v 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 - 5
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Tuam Celtic B
- 1 v 2
- Tuam Celtic B
- 1 - 2
- Knocknacarra B
- Knocknacarra B
- 14/09/2019 12:30
- Tuam Celtic B
- 2 v 4
- Tuam Celtic B
- 2 - 4
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 14/09/2019 10:30
- Oughterard
- 5 v 0
- Oughterard
- 5 - 0
- Renmore
- Renmore
- 12/09/2019 18:30
- Knocknacarra B
- 0 v 5
- Knocknacarra B
- 0 - 5
- Athenry B
- Athenry B