Galway FA U12 Div 5
Fixtures
- Team 1
- Time
- Team2
- TBC
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Maree/Oranmore E
- Maree/Oranmore E
- Corofin
- TBC
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Salthill Devon D
- Salthill Devon D
- Corofin
- TBC
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Cregmore
- TBC
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Millers Lane
- TBC
- Maree/Oranmore E
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Oranmore
- TBC
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Athenry Navy
- Athenry Navy
- Merlin Woods City Park
Comments:
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 01/02/2020 12:30
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 5 v 0
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 5 - 0
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 01/02/2020 10:30
- Athenry Navy
- 4 v 2
- Athenry Navy
- 4 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 01/02/2020 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 2 v 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 2 - 0
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 04/01/2020 12:00
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 3 v 3
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 3 - 3
- Athenry Navy
- Athenry Navy
- 04/01/2020 12:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 1 v 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 1 - 3
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 07/12/2019 10:30
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 3 v 1
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 3 - 1
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 07/12/2019 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 8 v 2
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 8 - 2
- Salthill Devon D
- Salthill Devon D
- 23/11/2019 13:45
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 1 v 3
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 1 - 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 23/11/2019 10:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 5 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 5 - 2
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 23/11/2019 10:30
- Salthill Devon D
- 1 v 5
- Salthill Devon D
- 1 - 5
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 09/11/2019 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 3 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 3 - 1
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 09/11/2019 12:30
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- v
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- -
- Salthill Devon D
- Salthill Devon D
- 09/11/2019 12:00
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 1 v 1
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 1 - 1
- Athenry Navy
- Athenry Navy
- 19/10/2019 15:45
- Athenry Navy
- 1 v 2
- Athenry Navy
- 1 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 19/10/2019 12:00
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 0 v 2
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 0 - 2
- Salthill Devon D
- Salthill Devon D
- 19/10/2019 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 3 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 3 - 5
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 19/10/2019 10:30
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 1 v 1
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 1 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 12/10/2019 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 5 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 5 - 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 12/10/2019 13:30
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 3 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 3 - 1
- Athenry Navy
- Athenry Navy
- 12/10/2019 12:00
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 2 v 2
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 2 - 2
- Colemanstown Utd B
- Colemanstown Utd B
- 28/09/2019 16:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 3 v 3
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 3 - 3
- Corofin Utd Brown
- Corofin Utd Brown
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Athenry Navy
- 3 v 3
- Athenry Navy
- 3 - 3
- Knocknacarra Brown
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 28/09/2019 12:30
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 1 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 1 - 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 28/09/2019 12:00
- Salthill Devon D
- 0 v 3
- Salthill Devon D
- 0 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 21/09/2019 15:30
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 4 v 0
- Knocknacarra Brown
- 4 - 0
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 21/09/2019 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore E
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 21/09/2019 12:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 6 v 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- 6 - 1
- Salthill Devon D
- Salthill Devon D
- 12/09/2019 19:00
- Salthill Devon D
- 1 v 4
- Salthill Devon D
- 1 - 4
- Athenry Navy
- Athenry Navy
- 07/09/2019 14:00
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 1 v 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway Red
- 1 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore E
- Maree/Oranmore E
- 07/09/2019 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 v 5
- Bearna Na Forbacha C
- 2 - 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy
- Merlin Woods Sports Club Navy