U13 Boys Division 5
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 10/09/2022 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 - 1
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 10/09/2022 12:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 v 6
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 - 6
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 10/09/2022 12:30
- Renmore B
- 2 v 6
- Renmore B
- 2 - 6
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 12/09/2022 19:00
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 24/09/2022 10:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 7 v 4
- Kiltullagh B
- 7 - 4
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 24/09/2022 10:30
- St Bernards B
- 2 v 1
- St Bernards B
- 2 - 1
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 24/09/2022 10:30
- St Patricks
- 5 v 0
- St Patricks
- 5 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 24/09/2022 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 - 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 24/09/2022 14:00
- Athenry C
- v
- Athenry C
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 08/10/2022 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 v 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 - 5
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 08/10/2022 10:30
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 08/10/2022 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- 3 v 3
- Tuam Celtic C
- 3 - 3
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 22/10/2022 10:30
- Athenry C
- 0 v 2
- Athenry C
- 0 - 2
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 22/10/2022 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- v
- Maree/Oranmore C
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 v 3
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- St Bernards B
- 7 v 1
- St Bernards B
- 7 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 05/11/2022 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- v
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 05/11/2022 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- 0 v 4
- Tuam Celtic C
- 0 - 4
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 05/11/2022 12:00
- Renmore B
- 5 v 3
- Renmore B
- 5 - 3
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 05/11/2022 13:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 v 4
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 - 4
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 05/11/2022 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 6 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 6 - 2
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 19/11/2022 11:30
- St Patricks
- 3 v 1
- St Patricks
- 3 - 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 19/11/2022 12:00
- Athenry C
- 1 v 5
- Athenry C
- 1 - 5
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 19/11/2022 12:00
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 - 4
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 19/11/2022 12:00
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 19/11/2022 15:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 v 1
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 03/12/2022 10:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 v 1
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 - 1
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 03/12/2022 10:30
- Renmore B
- 4 v 7
- Renmore B
- 4 - 7
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 03/12/2022 11:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 1 v 1
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 1 - 1
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 14/01/2023 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 3 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 3 - 1
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 14/01/2023 10:30
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 14/01/2023 10:30
- St Patricks
- 5 v 0
- St Patricks
- 5 - 0
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 28/01/2023 10:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 5 v 2
- Kiltullagh B
- 5 - 2
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 28/01/2023 10:30
- St Bernards B
- v
- St Bernards B
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 28/01/2023 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- 5 v 1
- Tuam Celtic C
- 5 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 28/01/2023 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 - 2
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 29/01/2023 10:00
- Athenry C
- 0 v 5
- Athenry C
- 0 - 5
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 11/02/2023 10:30
- Athenry C
- 1 v 3
- Athenry C
- 1 - 3
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 11/02/2023 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 2 v 2
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 2 - 2
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 11/02/2023 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- v
- Tuam Celtic C
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 11/02/2023 12:15
- St Bernards B
- 2 v 0
- St Bernards B
- 2 - 0
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 11/02/2023 14:15
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 3 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 3 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 25/02/2023 10:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 2 v 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 2 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 25/02/2023 10:30
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 25/02/2023 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- 1 v 0
- Tuam Celtic C
- 1 - 0
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 25/02/2023 12:15
- Renmore B
- 2 v 7
- Renmore B
- 2 - 7
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 26/02/2023 15:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 v 3
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 - 3
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 11/03/2023 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 v 5
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 0 - 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 v 2
- Kiltullagh B
- 2 - 2
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 25/03/2023 14:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 7 v 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 7 - 3
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 08/04/2023 10:30
- Athenry C
- 2 v 2
- Athenry C
- 2 - 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 08/04/2023 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 3 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 3 - 4
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 08/04/2023 12:15
- St Bernards B
- 5 v 1
- St Bernards B
- 5 - 1
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 08/04/2023 12:15
- St Patricks
- 3 v 1
- St Patricks
- 3 - 1
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 12/04/2023 19:00
- Renmore B
- v
- Renmore B
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 13/04/2023 18:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 3 v 6
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 3 - 6
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 13/04/2023 18:30
- St Bernards B
- 3 v 2
- St Bernards B
- 3 - 2
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 13/04/2023 19:00
- Tuam Celtic C
- v
- Tuam Celtic C
- -
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 17/04/2023 19:00
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 18/04/2023 19:00
- Renmore B
- 2 v 4
- Renmore B
- 2 - 4
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 19/04/2023 19:30
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 22/04/2023 10:30
- St Bernards B
- 5 v 0
- St Bernards B
- 5 - 0
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 22/04/2023 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- v
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 22/04/2023 14:15
- Tuam Celtic C
- 5 v 0
- Tuam Celtic C
- 5 - 0
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 26/04/2023 19:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 v 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 0 - 3
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 26/04/2023 19:00
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 27/04/2023 19:00
- Renmore B
- 3 v 6
- Renmore B
- 3 - 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 06/05/2023 10:30
- Athenry C
- 5 v 1
- Athenry C
- 5 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 06/05/2023 10:30
- Kiltullagh B
- v
- Kiltullagh B
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 06/05/2023 10:30
- St Bernards B
- 6 v 3
- St Bernards B
- 6 - 3
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 06/05/2023 10:30
- St Patricks
- 5 v 1
- St Patricks
- 5 - 1
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 06/05/2023 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 3 v 2
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 3 - 2
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 10/05/2023 19:00
- Renmore B
- 6 v 3
- Renmore B
- 6 - 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 10/05/2023 19:00
- Salthill Devon C
- v
- Salthill Devon C
- -
- Tuam Celtic C
- Tuam Celtic C
- 11/05/2023 18:30
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 1 - 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 11/05/2023 19:00
- St Patricks
- 5 v 1
- St Patricks
- 5 - 1
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 13/05/2023 10:30
- Athenry C
- 1 v 2
- Athenry C
- 1 - 2
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 20/05/2023 10:30
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 v 2
- Kiltullagh B
- 1 - 2
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 20/05/2023 16:00
- St Bernards B
- 2 v 6
- St Bernards B
- 2 - 6
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 22/05/2023 19:00
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 1 v 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 1 - 0
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 24/05/2023 19:00
- St Patricks
- 5 v 1
- St Patricks
- 5 - 1
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 27/05/2023 10:30
- Tuam Celtic C
- 2 v 3
- Tuam Celtic C
- 2 - 3
- Athenry C
- Athenry C
- 27/05/2023 14:00
- St Patricks
- 6 v 3
- St Patricks
- 6 - 3
- Renmore B
- Renmore B
- 27/05/2023 14:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 1 v 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club B
- 1 - 5
- St Bernards B
- St Bernards B
- 30/05/2023 19:00
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore C
- 5 - 1
- Kiltullagh B
- Kiltullagh B
- 30/05/2023 19:00
- Tuam Celtic C
- 2 v 3
- Tuam Celtic C
- 2 - 3
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 30/05/2023 19:30
- St Patricks
- v
- St Patricks
- -
- Salthill Devon C
- Salthill Devon C
- 01/06/2023 19:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 5 - 0
- St Patricks
- St Patricks