Connacht Cup U14 Boys
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/09/2022 10:30
- Kiltullagh
- 6 v 0
- Kiltullagh
- 6 - 0
- Corofin Utd B
- Corofin Utd B
- 17/09/2022 12:00
- Ballymote Celtic
- 0 v 7
- Ballymote Celtic
- 0 - 7
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 17/09/2022 12:00
- Kilglass
- 0 v 6
- Kilglass
- 0 - 6
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 17/09/2022 12:00
- Killoe Celtic FC
- v
- Killoe Celtic FC
- -
- St Bernards
- St Bernards
- 17/09/2022 12:00
- Westport United B
- 0 v 4
- Westport United B
- 0 - 4
- Colga
- Colga
- 17/09/2022 12:30
- Mervue Utd
- 5 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 5 - 0
- Ballisodare Utd
- Ballisodare Utd
- 17/09/2022 12:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 v 2
- Mervue Utd B
- 3 - 2
- Roscommon Town
- Roscommon Town
- 17/09/2022 12:30
- Moyne Villa
- 4 v 3
- Moyne Villa
- 4 - 3
- Swinford
- Swinford
- 17/09/2022 12:30
- Oughterard
- 5 v 1
- Oughterard
- 5 - 1
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 17/09/2022 12:30
- Salthill Devon
- 12 v 3
- Salthill Devon
- 12 - 3
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- Kiltimagh-Knock Utd
- 17/09/2022 14:00
- Loughrea
- 4 v 2
- Loughrea
- 4 - 2
- Kilmurry FC
- Kilmurry FC
- 17/09/2022 14:00
- Westport United
- 3 v 0
- Westport United
- 3 - 0
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 17/09/2022 14:30
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 2 v 1
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 2 - 1
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 17/09/2022 14:30
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 - 1
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 17/09/2022 14:30
- Knocknacarra
- 4 v 0
- Knocknacarra
- 4 - 0
- Carrick Town
- Carrick Town
- 17/09/2022 14:30
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 v 3
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 2 - 3
- Strand Celtic
- Strand Celtic
- 17/09/2022 15:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 2 v 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 2 - 0
- Gurteen Celtic
- Gurteen Celtic
- 17/09/2022 15:00
- Galway Bohs
- 1 v 6
- Galway Bohs
- 1 - 6
- Boyle Celtic
- Boyle Celtic
- 17/09/2022 15:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 v 0
- Tuam Celtic
- 4 - 0
- Calry Bohs
- Calry Bohs
- 18/09/2022 15:30
- Glen Celtic
- 1 v 8
- Glen Celtic
- 1 - 8
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 19/09/2022 18:15
- Corofin Utd
- 2 v 1
- Corofin Utd
- 2 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 20/09/2022 18:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 0 - 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 29/10/2022 11:00
- Merville Utd
- 1 v 7
- Merville Utd
- 1 - 7
- Tuam Celtic
- Tuam Celtic
- 29/10/2022 12:00
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 0
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- 29/10/2022 12:00
- St Patricks
- 1 v 4
- St Patricks
- 1 - 4
- Moyne Villa
- Moyne Villa
- 29/10/2022 12:30
- Athenry
- 3 v 2
- Athenry
- 3 - 2
- Melview FC
- Melview FC
- 29/10/2022 12:30
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 1 v 4
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 1 - 4
- Boyle Celtic
- Boyle Celtic
- 29/10/2022 12:30
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 0 v 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 0 - 4
- Corofin Utd
- Corofin Utd
- 29/10/2022 12:30
- Kiltullagh
- 6 v 3
- Kiltullagh
- 6 - 3
- Straide and Foxford
- Straide and Foxford
- 29/10/2022 12:30
- Oughterard
- 0 v 2
- Oughterard
- 0 - 2
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 29/10/2022 14:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 0 v 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- 0 - 2
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 29/10/2022 14:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 v 4
- Ballinasloe Town
- 3 - 4
- Kinvara Utd
- Kinvara Utd
- 15/01/2023 16:00
- Athenry
- 6 v 1
- Athenry
- 6 - 1
- Killoe Celtic FC
- Killoe Celtic FC
- 28/01/2023 12:00
- Moyne Villa
- 4 v 1
- Moyne Villa
- 4 - 1
- Partry Athletic
- Partry Athletic
- 12/02/2023 12:00
- Manulla
- 2 v 1
- Manulla
- 2 - 1
- Knocknacarra
- Knocknacarra
- 18/02/2023 12:00
- Kinvara Utd
- 2 v 4
- Kinvara Utd
- 2 - 4
- Mervue Utd
- Mervue Utd
- 18/02/2023 14:00
- Manulla
- 5 v 0
- Manulla
- 5 - 0
- Kiltullagh
- Kiltullagh
- 18/02/2023 14:00
- Salthill Devon
- 5 v 0
- Salthill Devon
- 5 - 0
- Real Tubber
- Real Tubber
- 26/02/2023 14:00
- Tuam Celtic
- 0 v 0
- Tuam Celtic
- 0 - 0
- Ballinrobe Town
- Ballinrobe Town
- 02/03/2023 19:30
- Moyne Villa
- 0 v 3
- Moyne Villa
- 0 - 3
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 04/03/2023 14:00
- Boyle Celtic
- 3 v 1
- Boyle Celtic
- 3 - 1
- Colga
- Colga
- 25/03/2023 15:30
- Boyle Celtic
- 4 v 5
- Boyle Celtic
- 4 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 26/03/2023 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- v
- Mervue Utd
- -
- Westport United
- Westport United
- 06/04/2023 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 1
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 1
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 16/04/2023 14:00
- Mervue Utd
- 1 v 0
- Mervue Utd
- 1 - 0
- St Johns
- St Johns
- 20/04/2023 19:00
- Salthill Devon
- 2 v 5
- Salthill Devon
- 2 - 5
- Athenry
- Athenry
- 06/05/2023 11:00
- Mervue Utd
- 3 v 1
- Mervue Utd
- 3 - 1
- Athenry
- Athenry