Connacht Shield U14 Boys
Fixtures
No Fixtures Available
Results
- Team 1
- Scores
- Team2
- 29/10/2022 00:00
- Gurteen Celtic
- v
- Gurteen Celtic
- -
- West Coast Utd
- West Coast Utd
- 29/10/2022 10:30
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 5 v 1
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 5 - 1
- Galway Bohs
- Galway Bohs
- 29/10/2022 12:00
- Craughwell United
- 3 v 0
- Craughwell United
- 3 - 0
- Castlebar Town B
- Castlebar Town B
- 29/10/2022 12:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 6 v 1
- Mervue Utd B
- 6 - 1
- Ballaghdereen
- Ballaghdereen
- 29/10/2022 14:00
- Kilmurry FC
- 0 v 4
- Kilmurry FC
- 0 - 4
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 29/10/2022 14:45
- Manulla B
- 2 v 5
- Manulla B
- 2 - 5
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 29/10/2022 16:00
- Claremorris B
- 0 v 5
- Claremorris B
- 0 - 5
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 17/11/2022 19:00
- Ballymoe FC
- 0 v 4
- Ballymoe FC
- 0 - 4
- Colemanstown Utd
- Colemanstown Utd
- 14/01/2023 14:00
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 v 6
- Colemanstown Utd
- 0 - 6
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 18/02/2023 00:00
- Calry Bohs
- 4 v 3
- Calry Bohs
- 4 - 3
- St Patricks
- St Patricks
- 18/02/2023 00:00
- Swinford
- 1 v 5
- Swinford
- 1 - 5
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 18/02/2023 00:00
- Westport United B
- 0 v 2
- Westport United B
- 0 - 2
- Ballinasloe Town B
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 18/02/2023 12:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 1 v 4
- Bearna Na Forbacha B
- 1 - 4
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 18/02/2023 12:30
- Loughrea
- v
- Loughrea
- -
- Craughwell United
- Craughwell United
- 18/02/2023 14:00
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- v
- Bearna Na Forbacha
- -
- Kilglass
- Kilglass
- 18/02/2023 14:00
- Mervue Utd B
- v
- Mervue Utd B
- -
- Gurteen Celtic
- Gurteen Celtic
- 18/02/2023 14:00
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 0 v 6
- Skyvalley Rovers
- 0 - 6
- Ballinasloe Town
- Ballinasloe Town
- 19/02/2023 14:00
- St Johns Athletics
- 1 v 4
- St Johns Athletics
- 1 - 4
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 26/02/2023 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 3 v 4
- Maree/Oranmore B
- 3 - 4
- Carrick Town
- Carrick Town
- 04/03/2023 14:00
- Maree/Oranmore
- v
- Maree/Oranmore
- -
- Newtown FC
- Newtown FC
- 11/03/2023 13:00
- Arrow Harps
- 4 v 2
- Arrow Harps
- 4 - 2
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- Cregmore/Claregalway
- 11/03/2023 14:00
- Carrick Town
- 3 v 0
- Carrick Town
- 3 - 0
- Ballinasloe Town B
- Ballinasloe Town B
- 11/03/2023 14:00
- Craughwell United
- v
- Craughwell United
- -
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 11/03/2023 14:00
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 v 2
- Mervue Utd B
- 4 - 2
- Kilglass
- Kilglass
- 11/03/2023 15:15
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 v 0
- Maree/Oranmore
- 2 - 0
- Roscommon Town
- Roscommon Town
- 18/03/2023 13:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 v 0
- Ballinasloe Town
- 4 - 0
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- Merlin Woods Sports Club
- 19/03/2023 13:00
- Claremorris
- 0 v 5
- Claremorris
- 0 - 5
- Oughterard
- Oughterard
- 25/03/2023 12:30
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 v 6
- Ballinasloe Town
- 5 - 6
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 25/03/2023 14:00
- Carrick Town
- 1 v 4
- Carrick Town
- 1 - 4
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 01/04/2023 14:00
- Craughwell United
- 4 v 3
- Craughwell United
- 4 - 3
- Arrow Harps
- Arrow Harps
- 09/04/2023 15:00
- Oughterard
- 3 v 1
- Oughterard
- 3 - 1
- Maree/Oranmore
- Maree/Oranmore
- 15/04/2023 12:00
- Oughterard
- 1 v 2
- Oughterard
- 1 - 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 15/04/2023 13:00
- Craughwell United
- 0 v 6
- Craughwell United
- 0 - 6
- Mervue Utd B
- Mervue Utd B
- 06/05/2023 13:30
- Mervue Utd B
- 1 v 3
- Mervue Utd B
- 1 - 3
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic